COVID-19 Stats

India

India

Cases : 1637
Today Cases: 240
Deaths: 45
Today Deaths: 10
Recovered: 148
Active: 1444
Critical: 0
CountryCasesToday CasesDeathsToday DeathsRecoveredActiveCritical
USA 20026911739439434186981871774888
Italy 11057447821315572716847805724035
Spain 1021366213905358922647704365872
Germany 7575439468487318700562063405
France 521280352309444391615565
Iran 475932988303613815473290843871
UK 294744324235256313526987163
Switzerland 1713753246128296713709348
Belgium 1396411898281232132110041088
Netherlands 1361410191173134250121911053
Turkey 135310214024313074847
Austria 105854051461814369003215
S. Korea 988710116535567415555
Canada 9017405108714457464120
Portugal 825180818727438021230
Brazil 591619920651275583296
Israel 5591233233226534297
Sweden 494751223959164692393
Australia 4864101211345449850
Norway 4828187434134772105
Czechia 350820039861340870
Ireland 3235071053159103
Denmark 30922321041412987145
Chile 3031293164234278131
Malaysia 29081424526452218102
Russia 277744024719025638
Ecuador 27484469314582597100
Romania 2460215864252212257
Poland 24201093637237750
Luxembourg 231914129680221031
Philippines 23112279685021651
Japan 21780570472164969
Pakistan 207113326082196312
Thailand 1771120122416134323
Saudi Arabia 1720157166264144031
Indonesia 16771491572110314170
India 1637240451014814440
Finland 14462817010141962
Greece 141510150152131390
South Africa 13530505012987
Dominican Republic 1284175576912180
Iceland 1220852022599311
Mexico 12151212913511511
Panama 118103009114250
Peru 1065030039464149
Serbia 10601602854299062
Argentina 105402812487780
Singapore 1000743024575224
Croatia 96396607388434
Colombia 90601603185935
Algeria 8471315814467430
Slovenia 841391501081631
Qatar 781020627176
Estonia 77934513374115
Hong Kong 76550401476145
Diamond Princess 71201106039815
Egypt 71004601575070
New Zealand 7086110836242
Iraq 69405001704740
Ukraine 66924170106420
UAE 664060615972
Morocco 63821371265751
Lithuania 5814480756611
Armenia 57139303153730
Bahrain 5670403372262
Hungary 525332044046517
Lebanon 47916142434225
Bosnia and Herzegovina 45737130194251
Latvia 446480014453
Moldova 42370512339544
Bulgaria 42223912039318
Slovakia 400371133961
Tunisia 3940100537910
Andorra 390141421036612
Kazakhstan 3803731263516
Azerbaijan 3596150263287
North Macedonia 35425112173264
Costa Rica 34702043418
Uruguay 3380214129512
Taiwan 329750452790
Cyprus 32058912828311
Kuwait 31728008023713
Réunion 2813400402413
Jordan 274050302395
Burkina Faso 2610140322150
Albania 25916150671777
San Marino 23602601319716
Cameroon 2334060102170
Vietnam 218600631553
Cuba 2122660121943
Oman 2101810341753
Afghanistan 196224051870
Ghana 1953450311591
Senegal 1901511451440
Malta 188190021862
Ivory Coast 17901071710
Uzbekistan 173120121598
Faeroe Islands 17340075981
Honduras 1723110331594
Channel Islands 172313001690
Belarus 1631121531082
Mauritius 158155001531
Nigeria 151162091400
Sri Lanka 146320211235
Venezuela 14383041996
Palestine 1341510181150
Brunei 13121052783
Martinique 128030279815
Montenegro 123142001214
Georgia 11770023946
Bolivia 11587111073
Guadeloupe 114040228814
Kyrgyzstan 11140031083
DRC 10911913970
Cambodia 10900025841
Mayotte 9401010833
Trinidad and Tobago 892521830
Kenya 8122103772
Rwanda 750000750
Paraguay 694301654
Gibraltar 6900034350
Liechtenstein 680000680
Isle of Man 655000650
Madagascar 570000576
Monaco 553102520
Aruba 550001540
Bangladesh 5436125231
French Guiana 5100015360
Uganda 440000440
Macao 4100010310
Guatemala 3911012261
Jamaica 380202340
French Polynesia 370000371
Togo 3622110240
Zambia 360000360
Niger 340300310
Barbados 340000340
Djibouti 333000330
El Salvador 320100314
Bermuda 3200010220
Mali 313310280
Guinea 308000300
Ethiopia 293002272
Tanzania 201101180
Congo 190000190
Maldives 191001360
Gabon 182100170
Sint Maarten 161011690
Haiti 161001150
New Caledonia 160000160
Myanmar 150100140
Saint Martin 150102120
Bahamas 151001140
Equatorial Guinea 150001140
Eritrea 150000150
Cayman Islands 140100130
Mongolia 142002120
Namibia 143002120
Saint Lucia 130001120
Guyana 120200100
Dominica 120000120
Curaçao 11010370
Syria 10020080
Greenland 10000280
Laos 101000100
Libya 10000190
Mozambique 102000100
Seychelles 100000100
Suriname 101000100
Benin 9000180
Grenada 9000090
Eswatini 9000090
Zimbabwe 8010070
Guinea-Bissau 8000080
Saint Kitts and Nevis 8000080
Angola 7020140
Sudan 7020230
Antigua and Barbuda 7000070
Chad 7000070
Cabo Verde 6010050
Mauritania 6010230
Vatican City 6000060
Liberia 6300060
St. Barth 6000150
Turks and Caicos 6100060
Nicaragua 5010040
Nepal 5000140
Fiji 5000050
Montserrat 5000050
Somalia 5000140
Botswana 4010030
Gambia 4010030
Bhutan 4000040
Belize 3000030
British Virgin Islands 3000030
CAR 3000030
MS Zaandam 2000020
Anguilla 2000020
Burundi 2000020
Caribbean Netherlands 2200020
Papua New Guinea 1000010
St. Vincent Grenadines 1000100
Sierra Leone 1000010
Timor-Leste 1000010
China 815543633127762382004466

Scroll to Top
Be the first to know when team Niswarth: the selfless plans a campaign!

Be the first to know when team Niswarth: the selfless plans a campaign!

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from our team.

You've been successfully added to the list! Thank you!

Email niswarth@theselfless.org  |  Phone Number +91 987 012 5867 | Find Niswarth on: Facebook Instagram LinkedIn Twitter YouTube WhatsApp